contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO B Messieurs 2020/2021

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. C'CHARTRES TT 9 8 1 0 24 7 17 24
2. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 9 6 3 0 22 13 9 22
2. ROANNE LNTT 8 7 1 0 22 9 13 22
4. AMIENS STT 9 7 2 0 21 18 3 21
5. TOURS 4S TT 8 4 4 0 17 16 1 17
5. MIRAMAS AS 8 4 4 0 17 15 2 17
7. METZ TT 9 3 6 0 15 20 -5 15
8. ARGENTAN BAYARD 8 2 6 0 13 20 -7 13
9. ISSEENNE E.P 9 2 7 0 12 24 -12 12
10. NANTES TT 9 0 9 0 6 27 -21 6

Results

Round 1
2020-10-20
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:0
Rolland Jules Krivosheev Viacheslav 11:6 11:3 8:11 11:1 3 :1
Alamiyan Noshad Kiselev Maksim 11:6 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Provost Damien Gadiev Vildan 8:11 11:5 13:11 0:11 2 :2

Round 1
2020-10-20
C'CHARTRES TT NANTES TT   3:0
Ishiy Vitor seiji De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:7 10:12 11:3 12:10 3 :1
Majoros Bence Gauzy Paul 11:7 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Lambiet Florent Calus Dorin vasile 11:8 11:13 11:5 11:8 3 :1

Round 1
2020-10-20
ISSEENNE E.P ROANNE LNTT   1:3
Douin Alexis Desai Harmeet 10:12 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Madrid Marcos Diaw Ibrahima 8:11 2:11 7:11 0 :3
Menand Rémi Allegro Martin 3:11 11:7 11:1 12:10 3 :1
Madrid Marcos Desai Harmeet 11:3 6:11 11:3 8:11 8:11 2 :3

Round 1
2020-10-20
AMIENS STT TOURS 4S TT   3:2
Jean Gregoire Gorak Daniel 7:11 12:10 12:14 4:11 1 :3
Cifuentes Horacio Bardet Lilian 11:8 11:5 11:8 3 :0
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Debruyeres Clement 11:6 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Cifuentes Horacio Gorak Daniel 9:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Jean Gregoire / Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Bardet Lilian / Debruyeres Clement 11:3 11:7 11:7 3 :0

Round 1
2020-10-20
MIRAMAS AS METZ TT   3:0
Zheng Junge Jiahong CHEN Diogo 19:17 11:8 6:11 6:11 11:5 3 :2
Zheng Dorian Bourrassaud Florian 7:11 11:9 16:14 11:9 3 :1
He CHENG Zhiwen Dorr Esteban 11:6 11:8 11:8 3 :0


Round 2
2020-10-27
NANTES TT THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   0:3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Rolland Jules 4:11 2:11 7:11 0 :3
Gauzy Paul Provost Damien 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:5 2:11 2 :3
Pietropaoli Julien Alamiyan Noshad 9:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 1 :3

Round 2
2020-10-27
ROANNE LNTT C'CHARTRES TT   1:3

Round 2
2020-10-27
TOURS 4S TT ISSEENNE E.P   3:0
Debruyeres Clement Madrid Marcos 10:12 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3 :2
Gorak Daniel Rivoal Kevin 11:6 11:9 5:11 11:2 3 :1
Bardet Lilian Menand Rémi 11:4 4:11 11:7 11:8 3 :1

Round 2
2020-10-27
METZ TT AMIENS STT   1:3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Cifuentes Horacio 9:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Dorr Esteban Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:9 11:7 11:7 3 :0
Bourrassaud Florian Jean Gregoire 6:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Dorr Esteban Cifuentes Horacio 10:12 11:7 6:11 11:6 6:11 2 :3

Round 2
2020-10-27
ARGENTAN BAYARD MIRAMAS AS   3:1
Krivosheev Viacheslav Zheng Junge 11:4 11:13 11:7 6:11 8:11 2 :3
Gadiev Vildan He CHENG Zhiwen 11:9 12:10 9:11 7:11 11:9 3 :2
Kiselev Maksim Zheng Dorian 11:7 11:9 5:11 11:9 3 :1
Gadiev Vildan Zheng Junge 11:7 16:14 11:7 3 :0


Round 3
2020-11-15
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT ROANNE LNTT   1:3
Rolland Jules Diaw Ibrahima 11:9 8:11 6:11 3:11 1 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Allegro Martin 11:9 11:8 5:11 12:14 11:8 3 :2
Provost Damien Desai Harmeet 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:7 6:11 2 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Diaw Ibrahima 13:11 8:11 9:11 12:10 8:11 2 :3

Round 3
2020-11-15
C'CHARTRES TT TOURS 4S TT   3:2
Bertrand Irvin Gorak Daniel 9:11 11:7 3:11 8:11 1 :3
Ishiy Vitor seiji Miralmasi Amin 11:4 11:4 11:1 3 :0
Lambiet Florent Bardet Lilian 11:5 11:4 7:11 3:11 11:8 3 :2
Ishiy Vitor seiji Gorak Daniel 7:11 12:10 12:10 6:11 8:11 2 :3

Round 3
2020-11-15
ISSEENNE E.P METZ TT   1:3
Menand Rémi Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:5 10:12 5:11 12:14 1 :3
Madrid Marcos Dorr Esteban 8:11 16:14 5:11 11:7 11:13 2 :3
Douin Alexis Bourrassaud Florian 11:5 13:15 11:7 12:10 3 :1
Madrid Marcos Jiahong CHEN Diogo 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:13 1 :3

Round 3
2020-11-15
AMIENS STT MIRAMAS AS   3:2
Lakatos Tamas Zheng Dorian 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:6 3 :1
Cifuentes Horacio Zheng Junge 15:17 11:2 11:8 9:11 4:11 2 :3
Jean Gregoire He CHENG Zhiwen 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1 :3
Cifuentes Horacio Zheng Dorian 11:4 15:17 11:8 11:9 3 :1
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus / Jean Gregoire Zheng Junge / He CHENG Zhiwen 6:11 11:7 11:9 13:11 3 :1

Round 3
2020-11-15
ARGENTAN BAYARD NANTES TT   3:1
Krivosheev Viacheslav De SAINTILAN Mathieu 12:10 1:11 11:4 5:11 11:8 3 :2
Gadiev Vildan Gauzy Paul 7:11 11:7 11:5 11:5 3 :1
Kiselev Maksim Calus Dorin vasile 4:11 11:13 11:13 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:6 12:10 10:12 11:6 3 :1


Round 4
2020-11-24
TOURS 4S TT THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   1:3

Round 4
2020-11-24
METZ TT C'CHARTRES TT   1:3
Dorr Esteban Lambiet Florent 11:1 12:10 11:9 3 :0
Llorca Damien Bertrand Irvin 6:11 8:11 4:11 0 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Ishiy Vitor seiji 6:11 6:11 13:11 8:11 1 :3
Llorca Damien Lambiet Florent 6:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 4
2020-11-24
MIRAMAS AS ISSEENNE E.P   3:1
Zheng Dorian Madrid Marcos 11:6 7:11 9:11 8:11 1 :3
Zheng Junge Menand Rémi 7:11 11:8 10:12 11:8 11:6 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Douin Alexis 11:9 11:3 11:9 3 :0
Zheng Junge Madrid Marcos 11:9 12:10 11:6 3 :0

Round 4
2020-11-24
AMIENS STT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:2
Cifuentes Horacio Gadiev Vildan 11:8 7:11 10:12 8:11 1 :3
Lakatos Tamas Krivosheev Viacheslav 10:12 13:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Jean Gregoire Kiselev Maksim 11:9 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Gadiev Vildan 5:11 11:9 11:4 8:11 7:11 2 :3
Jean Gregoire / Cifuentes Horacio Krivosheev Viacheslav / Kiselev Maksim 11:6 4:11 11:9 11:7 3 :1

Round 4
2020-11-24
ROANNE LNTT NANTES TT   3:1
Diaw Ibrahima De SAINTILAN Mathieu 12:14 11:5 10:12 11:8 8:11 2 :3
Allegro Martin Calus Dorin vasile 11:8 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Desai Harmeet Gauzy Paul 11:3 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Allegro Martin De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:6 11:4 11:5 3 :0


Round 5
2020-12-13
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT METZ TT   3:2
Provost Damien Dorr Esteban 11:6 9:11 8:11 8:11 1 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Llorca Damien 11:7 11:9 11:4 3 :0
Rolland Jules Jiahong CHEN Diogo 5:11 11:5 7:11 9:11 1 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Dorr Esteban 11:6 13:11 11:7 3 :0
Provost Damien / Rolland Jules Llorca Damien / Jiahong CHEN Diogo 12:14 11:8 11:6 16:14 3 :1

Round 5
2020-12-13
C'CHARTRES TT MIRAMAS AS   3:0
Lambiet Florent Zheng Dorian 12:10 11:5 12:10 3 :0
Majoros Bence Zheng Junge 13:11 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Bertrand Irvin He CHENG Zhiwen 11:5 13:11 11:6 3 :0

Round 5
2020-12-13
ISSEENNE E.P AMIENS STT   2:3
Rivoal Kevin Lakatos Tamas 8:11 7:11 11:5 11:13 1 :3
Madrid Marcos Jean Gregoire 13:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3 :1
Menand Rémi Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:8 1:11 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Rivoal Kevin / Menand Rémi Jean Gregoire / Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 9:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1 :3

Round 5
2020-12-13
NANTES TT TOURS 4S TT   1:3
Pietropaoli Julien Bardet Lilian 6:11 9:11 11:13 0 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Debruyeres Clement 11:7 19:21 11:7 11:4 3 :1
Calus Dorin vasile Gorak Daniel 3:11 9:11 9:11 0 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Bardet Lilian 8:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3

Round 5
2020-12-13
ARGENTAN BAYARD ROANNE LNTT   2:3
Krivosheev Viacheslav Diaw Ibrahima 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:9 3 :1
Gadiev Vildan Allegro Martin 5:11 8:11 13:15 0 :3
Kiselev Maksim Desai Harmeet 3:11 3:11 6:11 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Diaw Ibrahima 12:10 11:6 11:8 3 :0


Round 6
2020-12-20
MIRAMAS AS THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:1
Zheng Junge Alamiyan Noshad 11:5 8:11 11:7 6:11 15:13 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen De NODREST Léo 3:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1 :3
Zheng Dorian Provost Damien 10:12 12:10 11:7 12:10 3 :1
He CHENG Zhiwen Alamiyan Noshad 11:7 9:11 13:11 11:13 11:2 3 :2

Round 6
2020-12-20
AMIENS STT C'CHARTRES TT   0:3
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Majoros Bence 11:6 7:11 14:12 7:11 11:13 2 :3
Cifuentes Horacio Ishiy Vitor seiji 11:9 9:11 7:11 12:10 7:11 2 :3
Lakatos Tamas Bertrand Irvin 9:11 4:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 6
2020-12-20
ISSEENNE E.P ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:2
Menand Rémi Gadiev Vildan 4:11 12:10 15:13 12:10 3 :1
Madrid Marcos Gusev Arseniy 11:7 11:7 11:3 3 :0
Rivoal Kevin Krivosheev Viacheslav 8:11 7:11 11:6 4:11 1 :3
Madrid Marcos Gadiev Vildan 11:7 11:5 8:11 10:12 11:13 2 :3

Round 6
2020-12-20
METZ TT NANTES TT   3:0
Jiahong CHEN Diogo De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:5 11:8 7:11 11:5 3 :1
Dorr Esteban Gauzy Paul 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:8 3 :2
Bourrassaud Florian Calus Dorin vasile 8:11 13:11 12:10 9:11 11:6 3 :2

Round 6
2020-12-20
TOURS 4S TT ROANNE LNTT   0:3
Miralmasi Amin Diaw Ibrahima 14:12 4:11 5:11 2:11 1 :3
Bardet Lilian Allegro Martin 14:12 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:13 2 :3
Gorak Daniel Desai Harmeet 12:14 10:12 8:11 0 :3


Round 7
2020-12-22
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT AMIENS STT   2:3
Provost Damien Lakatos Tamas 11:6 13:11 11:4 3 :0
Alamiyan Noshad Jean Gregoire 11:13 4:11 8:11 0 :3
De NODREST Léo Cifuentes Horacio 11:8 2:11 9:11 11:4 12:10 3 :2
Alamiyan Noshad Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 10:12 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Provost Damien / De NODREST Léo Jean Gregoire / Cifuentes Horacio 10:12 11:5 7:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3

Round 7
2020-12-22
C'CHARTRES TT ISSEENNE E.P   3:0
Lambiet Florent Madrid Marcos 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:4 11:7 3 :2
Majoros Bence Menand Rémi 11:4 11:6 2:11 11:6 3 :1
Bertrand Irvin Douin Alexis 11:7 11:7 11:9 3 :0

Round 7
2020-12-22
NANTES TT MIRAMAS AS   1:3
Pietropaoli Julien He CHENG Zhiwen 6:11 5:11 11:13 0 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Zheng Dorian 12:14 11:5 9:11 11:13 1 :3
Calus Dorin vasile Zheng Junge 11:5 8:11 8:11 11:5 13:11 3 :2
De SAINTILAN Mathieu He CHENG Zhiwen 3:11 12:10 8:11 12:14 1 :3

Round 7
2020-12-22
ROANNE LNTT METZ TT   3:1
Allegro Martin Bourrassaud Florian 0:11 11:1 7:11 7:11 8:11 1 :4
Desai Harmeet Jiahong CHEN Diogo 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Diaw Ibrahima Dorr Esteban 11:13 11:3 11:2 11:9 3 :1
Desai Harmeet Bourrassaud Florian 11:5 11:6 11:1 3 :0

Round 7
2020-12-22
ARGENTAN BAYARD TOURS 4S TT   -:-


Round 8
2021-01-10
ISSEENNE E.P THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   1:3

Round 8
2021-01-10
C'CHARTRES TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:0
Bertrand Irvin Gadiev Vildan 11:5 11:8 11:4 3 :0
Ishiy Vitor seiji Kiselev Maksim 12:14 7:11 11:2 11:5 11:3 3 :2
Lambiet Florent Krivosheev Viacheslav 11:4 11:6 11:7 3 :0

Round 8
2021-01-10
AMIENS STT NANTES TT   3:1
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus De SAINTILAN Mathieu 7:11 11:4 6:11 12:14 1 :3
Lakatos Tamas Pietropaoli Julien 4:11 11:4 11:8 9:11 11:8 3 :2
Jean Gregoire Gauzy Paul 11:4 11:7 11:5 3 :0
Cifuentes Horacio De SAINTILAN Mathieu 8:11 11:9 11:2 11:7 3 :1

Round 8
2021-01-10
MIRAMAS AS ROANNE LNTT   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-10
METZ TT TOURS 4S TT   1:3
Dorr Esteban Gorak Daniel 16:14 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Debruyeres Clement 11:4 11:9 13:15 8:11 7:11 2 :3
Bourrassaud Florian Bardet Lilian 11:13 2:11 8:11 0 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Gorak Daniel 12:14 9:11 6:11 0 :3


Round 9
2021-01-26
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT C'CHARTRES TT   3:0

Round 9
2021-01-26
NANTES TT ISSEENNE E.P   1:3

Round 9
2021-01-26
ROANNE LNTT AMIENS STT   3:0

Round 9
2021-01-26
TOURS 4S TT MIRAMAS AS   3:2

Round 9
2021-01-26
ARGENTAN BAYARD METZ TT   1:3
Krivosheev Viacheslav Dorr Esteban 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3 :1
Gadiev Vildan Bourrassaud Florian 7:11 13:11 8:11 9:11 1 :3
Gusev Arseniy Jiahong CHEN Diogo 8:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Dorr Esteban 9:11 7:11 11:6 9:11 1 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
TOURS 4S TT GORAK Daniel , BARDET Lilian , DEBRUYERES Clement , MIRALMASI Amin
ROANNE LNTT DESAI Harmeet , DIAW Ibrahima , ALLEGRO Martin
AMIENS STT JEAN Gregoire , CIFUENTES Horacio , CANTERO JUNCAL Jesus , LAKATOS Tamas
C'CHARTRES TT ISHIY Vitor seiji , MAJOROS Bence , LAMBIET Florent , BERTRAND Irvin
ISSEENNE E.P DOUIN Alexis , MADRID Marcos , MENAND Rémi , RIVOAL Kevin
ARGENTAN BAYARD KRIVOSHEEV Viacheslav , KISELEV Maksim , GADIEV Vildan , GUSEV Arseniy
NANTES TT DE SAINTILAN Mathieu , GAUZY Paul , CALUS Dorin vasile , PIETROPAOLI Julien
MIRAMAS AS ZHENG Junge , ZHENG Dorian , HE CHENG Zhiwen
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT ROLLAND Jules , ALAMIYAN Noshad , PROVOST Damien , DE NODREST Léo
METZ TT JIAHONG CHEN Diogo , BOURRASSAUD Florian , DORR Esteban , LLORCA Damien

Latest Tweets by ittfworld